Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lake Charles, Louisiana

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lake Charles, Louisiana. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lake Charles, Louisiana with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5257,783
BustAfghanistan 12,7607,929
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5847,820
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3497,674
FarahAfghanistan 12,5997,829
GardizAfghanistan 12,6917,886
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6787,878
HeratAfghanistan 12,4107,712
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5307,786
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6357,852
KabulAfghanistan 12,5917,824
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8157,963
KhostAfghanistan 12,7387,916
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3587,679
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3187,654
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3097,649
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5047,770
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3617,681
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2707,625
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6997,891
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7267,908
ShkoderAlbania 9,4445,869
TiranaAlbania 9,5125,911
VloreAlbania 9,5505,934
AdrarAlgeria 8,7625,445
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5815,332
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5815,333
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9305,549
BatnaAlgeria 8,8745,514
BecharAlgeria 8,3995,219
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7245,421
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4755,266
BiskraAlgeria 8,8815,519
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3375,802
ChlefAlgeria 8,4565,254
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8685,511
DjanetAlgeria 9,7966,088
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6895,399
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8785,517
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0375,616
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8565,503
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0895,648
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5855,956
In SalahAlgeria 9,0285,610
MilianaAlgeria 8,5235,296
OranAlgeria 8,3305,176
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0625,631
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8565,503
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5325,923
TebessaAlgeria 9,0335,613
TimimounAlgeria 8,7305,425
TindoufAlgeria 8,0755,018
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0055,596
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6435,993
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,3259,523
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1575,069
HuamboAngola 12,5287,785
LuandaAngola 12,0787,505
LuenaAngola 12,8768,001
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3057,646
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7246,664
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8796,760
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8796,760
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0166,845
ByrdAntarctica 12,3527,676
DavisAntarctica 15,7029,757
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7116,656
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5118,396
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0665,012
AzulArgentina 8,2105,102
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3055,161
BarilocheArgentina 8,2435,123
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0645,011
CeresArgentina 7,4494,629
ChamicalArgentina 7,3054,539
ChepesArgentina 7,3894,592
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8305,487
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7764,832
CórdobaArgentina 7,4874,652
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4974,658
CorrientesArgentina 7,3754,583
EsquelArgentina 8,4315,239
EzeizaArgentina 8,0845,023
FormosaArgentina 7,2864,528
General PicoArgentina 7,9414,935
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9074,914
JuninArgentina 7,9494,940
La PlataArgentina 8,1285,051
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5144,048
La RiojaArgentina 7,1844,464
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8024,848
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1775,703
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0194,362
Malarg EArgentina 7,7054,788
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3265,174
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4255,235
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7144,793
MendozaArgentina 7,4614,636
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4584,635
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6984,783
NeuquenArgentina 8,1085,039
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0384,995
OranArgentina 6,6804,151
ParanaArgentina 7,7014,786
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6694,766
PehuajoArgentina 8,0354,993
PergaminoArgentina 7,9014,909
PigeArgentina 8,1855,086
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5364,683
PosadasArgentina 7,5194,673
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2234,489
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4174,609
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1965,093
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5934,718
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4914,655
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6654,763
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3865,832
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8494,256
RosarioArgentina 7,7974,845
SaltaArgentina 6,7904,220
San AntonioArgentina 8,3995,219
San LuisArgentina 7,5944,719
San RafaelArgentina 7,6514,755
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0074,976
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1334,432
SarmientoArgentina 8,7635,445
TrelewArgentina 8,6385,367
TucumanArgentina 7,0004,350
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7396,052
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5114,667
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3714,580
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6794,772
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0636,874
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3875,833
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1899,439
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06310,603
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3269,524
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4469,598
AmberleyAustralia 13,6828,502
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3918,943
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6348,473
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18810,060
CairnsAustralia 13,8918,632
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2438,851
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30710,755
CedunaAustralia 15,5809,681
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2428,850
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5669,051
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4458,976
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9918,694
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7418,539
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8539,851
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0479,351
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0789,370
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,75511,033
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2168,834
East SaleAustralia 14,4869,002
Esperance (po)Australia 16,69510,375
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69410,374
EssendonAustralia 14,6729,117
ForrestAustralia 16,0769,990
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2348,845
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31510,760
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9069,884
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6899,749
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5289,028
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5439,037
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2178,835
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70510,380
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5369,033
LavertonAustralia 14,6879,126
LearmonthAustralia 17,16110,664
LongreachAustralia 14,3188,897
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3178,897
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2468,231
Low HeadAustralia 14,5649,050
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7508,544
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8148,584
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58310,305
MeekatharraAustralia 16,89410,498
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6779,120
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6679,114
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8549,230
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0329,341
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6649,113
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3537,676
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3768,933
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1168,772
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1379,406
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03910,588
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3079,512
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23510,710
Port HedlandAustralia 16,64710,345
RichmondAustralia 14,0578,735
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7258,529
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0318,719
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0268,716
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1309,402
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1299,402
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9078,642
TibooburraAustralia 14,7399,159
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9028,639
WaggaAustralia 14,3948,944
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,76811,041
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9388,661
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4578,362
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72910,396
WoomeraAustralia 15,2709,489
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5059,635
GrazAustria 8,8665,509
InnsbruckAustria 8,5885,336
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8155,478
LinzAustria 8,7115,413
SalzburgAustria 8,6635,383
ViennaAustria 8,8455,496
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6785,393
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,1936,955
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4367,107
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1106,904
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1796,947
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1096,903
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2474,503
LerwickUk 7,2464,503
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1536,931
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1476,927
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0996,897
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3357,043
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2216,973
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1596,935
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,1936,955
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,3657,062
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,1546,931
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0336,856
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8843,656
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1563,825
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6523,512
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6501,025
MuharraqBahrain 12,6597,867
ChittagongBangladesh 14,1558,796
DhakaBangladesh 14,0268,716
CharnocksBarbados 3,9472,453
BrestBelarus 9,0115,599
GomelBelarus 9,3625,818
GrodnoBelarus 8,9275,547
MinskBelarus 9,0845,645
MogilevBelarus 9,2015,717
VitebskBelarus 9,1095,661
BrusselsBelgium 7,9534,942
D’UccleBelgium 7,9534,942
OstendeBelgium 7,8424,873
Belize CityBelize 1,486924
BeninBenin 10,1886,331
BohiconBenin 10,1126,284
CotonouBenin 10,1886,331
KandiBenin 9,9696,195
NatitingouBenin 9,8706,133
ParakouBenin 10,0416,239
SaveBenin 10,1016,277
BermudaBermuda 2,7161,688
La PazBolivia 5,8393,628
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2233,867
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2565,752
FrancistownBotswana 14,0568,734
MaunBotswana 13,6118,458
TshaneBotswana 13,6378,474
AimoresBrazil 7,8454,875
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5104,667
AltamiraBrazil 5,7183,553
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6453,508
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8854,900
ApodiBrazil 7,1114,419
AracajuBrazil 7,5394,685
AracuaiBrazil 7,5684,703
AragarcasBrazil 6,7424,189
AraxaBrazil 7,4204,611
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3634,575
BageBrazil 7,9854,962
BambuiBrazil 7,5234,675
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7834,836
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0954,409
BarcelosBrazil 4,7182,932
BarraBrazil 7,0444,377
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4604,014
BarreirasBrazil 6,9784,336
BelémBrazil 5,8973,664
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6664,764
BelterraBrazil 5,4553,390
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8194,238
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9584,945
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1884,467
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0404,375
BrevesBrazil 5,7453,570
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9484,939
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0454,999
CabroboBrazil 7,1774,460
CaceresBrazil 6,3913,971
CaetiteBrazil 7,3114,543
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3854,589
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9774,335
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4354,620
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7734,830
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9804,338
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7244,800
CaparaoBrazil 7,8654,887
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1614,450
CaratingaBrazil 7,7884,840
CaravelasBrazil 7,8534,880
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2184,485
CarolinaBrazil 6,4153,986
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6484,753
CataguasesBrazil 7,8724,892
CatalaoBrazil 7,2344,495
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4074,603
CaxiasBrazil 6,5764,087
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9564,944
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3214,550
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8454,875
ChapecoBrazil 7,6904,779
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1313,810
CipoBrazil 7,4274,615
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3403,940
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6324,743
CordeiroBrazil 7,9464,938
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0984,411
CorumbaBrazil 6,6754,148
CoximBrazil 6,7954,223
CrateusBrazil 6,8284,243
CuiabaBrazil 6,4484,007
CuritibaBrazil 7,7504,816
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5584,697
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3263,931
DouradosBrazil 7,1224,426
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9124,917
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0014,972
EspinosaBrazil 7,3654,577
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4744,644
FloraniaBrazil 7,2294,492
FlorestaBrazil 7,2484,504
FlorianoBrazil 6,7404,188
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9794,959
FormosaBrazil 7,0644,390
FortalezaBrazil 6,9134,296
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4334,619
FrancaBrazil 7,4654,639
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4444,626
GoianiaBrazil 7,0164,360
GoiasBrazil 6,8914,282
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7314,804
GrajauBrazil 6,3833,967
GuairaBrazil 7,3224,550
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9134,296
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7554,819
IbiriteBrazil 7,6644,763
IguatuBrazil 7,0294,368
IlheusBrazil 7,6514,754
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2773,900
IndaialBrazil 7,8804,897
IpameriBrazil 7,1804,462
IraiBrazil 7,6604,760
IreceBrazil 7,1664,453
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3754,583
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2273,248
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5053,421
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5844,713
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9174,920
ItapevaBrazil 7,6504,754
ItirucuBrazil 7,4744,644
ItuacuBrazil 7,3984,597
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1854,465
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5114,667
JacobinaBrazil 7,2724,519
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0554,384
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4674,640
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3244,551
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8544,880
LavrasBrazil 7,6934,780
LencoisBrazil 7,2994,536
LinharesBrazil 7,9154,919
LondrinaBrazil 7,4524,631
MacapaBrazil 5,5713,462
MacauBrazil 7,1784,460
MaceioBrazil 7,5684,703
MachadoBrazil 7,6634,762
ManausBrazil 5,1103,175
MarabaBrazil 6,1283,808
MaringaBrazil 7,4064,602
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4743,402
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3794,585
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3154,546
MonteiroBrazil 7,3274,553
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4194,610
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0214,363
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2134,482
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9544,943
ObidosBrazil 5,3543,327
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4674,640
ParacatuBrazil 7,2344,495
ParanaBrazil 6,7894,219
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8074,851
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1364,434
ParintinsBrazil 5,3163,303
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5874,093
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8044,849
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3714,580
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9974,348
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3344,557
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5634,700
PeixeBrazil 6,6964,161
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1414,438
PicosBrazil 6,8914,282
PiraiBrazil 7,8834,899
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9704,331
PompeuBrazil 7,5314,680
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0954,409
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6043,482
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7074,789
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3393,318
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0304,990
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5874,093
PosseBrazil 7,0234,364
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9494,318
RecifeBrazil 7,5264,677
RemansoBrazil 7,0244,365
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2213,245
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9584,945
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7744,831
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0034,352
SalvadorBrazil 7,5664,702
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8594,884
SantaremBrazil 5,4583,391
SantosBrazil 7,8214,860
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5554,695
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0023,730
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1504,443
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9564,944
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6674,764
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7614,823
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3303,934
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8794,896
São PauloBrazil 7,7644,825
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5344,681
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0933,165
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2444,502
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4294,617
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6064,726
SobralBrazil 6,7554,198
SoureBrazil 5,8373,627
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9304,307
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2245,110
SurubimBrazil 7,4414,624
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8854,279
TarauacaBrazil 4,8873,037
TauaBrazil 6,9084,292
TefeBrazil 4,8012,984
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6864,776
TeresinaBrazil 6,6374,124
TiriosBrazil 5,0023,109
TorresBrazil 8,0585,007
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0023,730
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1944,470
TriunfoBrazil 7,2334,495
TucuruiBrazil 5,9593,703
TuriacuBrazil 6,1783,839
UaupesBrazil 4,3312,692
UbatubaBrazil 7,8674,889
UberabaBrazil 7,3654,577
VassourasBrazil 7,8814,898
VicosaBrazil 7,8104,853
VitoriaBrazil 7,9654,949
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5164,671
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3083,920
BurgasBulgaria 9,9226,165
LomBulgaria 9,5655,944
PlevenBulgaria 9,6806,015
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7786,076
SadovoBulgaria 9,7906,084
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7266,044
SofiaBulgaria 9,6566,000
VarnaBulgaria 9,8986,150
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4835,893
BurundiBurundi 13,2958,262
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9949,317
SiemreapCambodia 14,8459,225
BatouriCameroon 11,4307,103
DoualaCameroon 11,0216,848
GarouaCameroon 11,0476,865
MamfeCameroon 10,8786,760
MarouaCameroon 11,0596,872
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1836,949
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0216,848
YaoundeCameroon 11,1996,959
YokoCameroon 11,1786,946
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2292,007
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2041,991
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0203,120
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7332,320
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9523,698
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2711,411
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0771,290
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7661,719
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1951,985
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8052,365
Banff, AbCanada 2,9821,853
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,2091,373
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9242,438
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7781,726
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3341,450
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2442,016
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2311,387
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9702,467
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2711,411
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3821,480
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5892,851
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6812,287
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0412,511
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4152,744
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8991,802
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4022,735
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5852,849
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5932,854
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8562,396
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8653,023
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7052,302
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9212,437
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9072,428
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9591,839
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6731,661
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0271,881
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1521,959
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1541,960
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4932,170
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0291,883
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6972,297
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8711,784
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5032,177
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1821,977
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7212,933
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7422,947
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0261,881
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2821,418
Comox, BcCanada 3,4272,130
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1042,550
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,8512,393
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8611,778
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8761,787
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7072,304
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4001,491
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5492,206
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2012,611
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6752,284
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5142,805
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7251,693
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1911,362
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2501,398
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0601,901
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0841,917
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0781,913
Edson, AbCanada 3,2111,995
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6892,293
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4942,171
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2771,415
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8912,418
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5543,451
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8261,756
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4622,152
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2662,030
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8882,416
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7991,739
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0632,525
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6072,241
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6122,245
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5912,232
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,8931,797
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,8981,801
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1232,562
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8582,397
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9191,814
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3052,054
Golden, BcCanada 3,0631,903
Goose, NfCanada 3,6912,294
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9811,231
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4472,142
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9681,844
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2912,045
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7012,921
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0521,896
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0651,905
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8681,161
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6932,295
Harrow, OnCanada 1,6131,003
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7992,361
Hope, BcCanada 3,1951,985
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0173,118
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3562,085
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9753,091
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1232,562
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4343,377
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9701,846
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2131,997
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3291,447
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3281,447
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1031,929
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1891,360
Kingston, OnCanada 2,1421,331
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2763,278
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4302,753
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6422,263
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4011,492
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9421,828
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1101,311
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4602,771
Langara, BcCanada 4,1492,578
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4971,551
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7251,693
London, OnCanada 1,7911,113
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4652,775
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0361,886
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2502,020
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2732,656
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3341,450
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5641,593
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7732,966
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7942,358
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6521,648
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3512,082
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0371,887
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9481,832
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4271,508
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4031,493
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4711,536
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5741,600
Morden, MbCanada 2,1581,341
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0501,274
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8252,377
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3372,074
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4352,134
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1371,950
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5352,818
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7991,740
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1641,344
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2781,416
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2781,416
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4662,154
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2652,651
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0851,917
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2351,389
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0401,268
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3841,481
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4092,118
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4882,167
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2391,391
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7591,714
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5432,202
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9982,484
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4721,536
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9593,082
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6371,639
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4782,161
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9791,851
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3291,447
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4521,524
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4521,523
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9593,082
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1031,928
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7081,683
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,2932,046
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5951,613
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9151,811
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0292,504
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3672,714
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0441,891
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6891,671
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,9681,223
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,4542,146
Scott, SkCanada 2,7821,729
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1671,968
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0561,899
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5301,572
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1403,194
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1911,362
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2261,383
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2772,036
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8432,388
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5692,218
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1121,934
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5451,582
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5511,585
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3682,093
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3802,722
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9012,424
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4352,756
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7261,694
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6062,241
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8791,789
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0551,277
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2831,419
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9351,202
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9261,197
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0791,292
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6501,647
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3232,065
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4692,156
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3881,484
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2912,045
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0131,873
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9491,833
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2772,037
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2842,041
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,3142,060
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8681,161
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2512,642
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5782,845
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9411,206
Windsor, OnCanada 1,6321,014
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2261,383
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5711,597
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8311,759
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9072,428
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4721,536
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4124,606
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3124,544
SalCape Verde 7,2164,484
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8217,346
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8397,357
AbecheChad 11,4367,106
FayaChad 11,0196,848
MoundouChad 11,3407,047
N’DjamenaChad 11,0276,852
AntofagastaChile 6,4353,998
AricaChile 5,9213,679
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7295,424
ChicoChile 8,8005,468
ChillanChile 7,7404,810
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7304,804
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8454,253
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6615,382
Curico-General FreireChile 7,5964,720
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1503,822
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6024,103
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9036,154
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,0724,394
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1345,055
ParronChile 7,5414,686
Puerto AysenChile 8,6505,375
Puerto MonttChile 8,2215,109
Punta ArenasChile 9,4945,900
QuinteroChile 7,3904,592
SantiagoChile 7,4604,636
SewellChile 7,5314,680
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9524,942
ValdiviaChile 8,0454,999
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0605,009
VallenarChile 7,0104,356
ValparaisoChile 7,3954,595
AltaiChina 11,3577,057
BeijingChina 11,6517,240
ChangchunChina 10,9026,774
ChangduChina 13,1148,149
ChangshaChina 12,9608,053
ChengduChina 13,0118,085
ChongqingChina 13,0628,117
DuianChina 12,5357,789
ErlianChina 11,4197,096
GanzhouChina 13,1028,142
GuangzhouChina 13,4348,348
HaikouChina 13,9028,639
HailarChina 10,6066,590
HamiChina 11,8757,379
HetanChina 12,5027,769
JiuquanChina 12,1507,550
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,2067,585
KashiChina 12,1977,579
KunmingChina 13,6548,485
LanzhouChina 12,4377,729
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,3518,296
NanchangChina 12,7917,948
NanjingChina 12,3267,660
NanningChina 13,7188,524
PingbianChina 12,6317,849
QingdaoChina 11,8637,372
QiqiharChina 10,6306,606
RuoqiangChina 12,3247,658
ShanghaiChina 12,2737,627
ShantouChina 13,2618,241
ShenyangChina 11,1816,948
TaiyuanChina 12,0197,469
TaoyuanChina 12,8667,995
TengchongChina 13,7478,543
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,7967,330
Xi’AnChina 12,4847,758
XichangChina 13,3578,300
YanjiChina 10,8026,712
YichangChina 12,7727,937
YinchuanChina 12,1277,536
YiningChina 11,7607,308
ZhengzhouChina 12,2757,628
ZhijiangChina 13,1668,182
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6512,269
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6092,243
AraucaColombia 3,4752,160
BarranquillaColombia 2,8651,781
Benito SalasColombia 3,5612,213
BogotáColombia 3,4632,152
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2772,036
El CaranoColombia 3,2232,003
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6832,288
MatecanaColombia 3,3592,087
PeralesColombia 3,4292,131
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7852,352
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8541,773
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2821,418
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8821,791
VanguardiaColombia 3,5452,203
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5462,825
YariguiesColombia 3,2732,034
MoroniComoros 15,0899,376
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4281,509
LimonCosta Rica 2,4791,540
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4041,494
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4371,514
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9305,549
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3135,787
SibenikCroatia 9,0985,654
SplitCroatia 9,1485,685
ZagrebCroatia 8,9735,576
CamagueyCuba 1,8111,125
CasablancaCuba 1,327825
HavanaCuba 1,336830
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1951,985
FamagustaCyprus 10,8936,769
LarnacaCyprus 10,8926,769
LimassolCyprus 10,8706,755
NicosiaCyprus 10,8496,742
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8095,474
ChebCzech Republic 8,4935,278
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8605,505
PragueCzech Republic 8,6045,347
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5437,794
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3177,654
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0437,484
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5968,449
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9908,072
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1855,086
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3495,188
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9694,952
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9224,923
MarstalDenmark 8,1195,045
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2075,100
OdenseDenmark 8,0875,025
RandersDenmark 8,0094,977
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3305,176
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9664,950
TønderDenmark 8,0214,984
TylstrupDenmark 7,9664,950
TystofteDenmark 8,1435,060
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0144,980
VestervigDenmark 7,8994,908
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,4388,351
Melville HallDominica 3,6332,258
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5331,574
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6831,667
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6061,619
BaniDominican Republic 2,6611,654
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5991,615
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6941,674
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6201,628
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5901,610
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6311,635
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4601,529
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5511,586
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5291,572
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7481,708
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5861,607
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7281,695
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7861,731
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5151,563
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5471,583
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5821,604
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5251,569
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7711,722
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5901,609
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7101,684
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5101,560
MichesDominican Republic 2,7321,698
MocaDominican Republic 2,5771,602
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5191,565
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4471,521
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6761,663
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6391,640
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5561,588
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5551,588
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6271,633
PoloDominican Republic 2,5921,610
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5531,587
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5111,561
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6031,618
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6021,617
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7441,705
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6981,677
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5891,609
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6951,675
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6811,666
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5481,584
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6301,635
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5521,586
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7981,739
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6701,659
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5571,589
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4981,552
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6911,672
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5771,602
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6511,647
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6451,644
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4761,539
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6581,652
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5581,590
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6004,101
CanarEcuador 3,9372,447
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8592,398
IzobambaEcuador 3,7292,317
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6532,270
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0812,536
MilagroEcuador 3,8662,402
OtavaloEcuador 3,6812,287
PichilingueEcuador 3,7662,340
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7202,312
PuyoEcuador 3,8722,406
QuitoEcuador 3,7122,307
RumipambaEcuador 3,7942,358
San GabrielEcuador 3,6642,277
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9346,795
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2106,966
AswanEgypt 11,6917,265
AsyutEgypt 11,3247,037
BahariyaEgypt 11,0746,881
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1756,944
CairoEgypt 11,1186,909
DabaaEgypt 10,8406,736
DakhlaEgypt 11,2897,015
El ArishEgypt 11,2086,965
El TorEgypt 11,4217,097
FarafraEgypt 11,1016,898
HelwanEgypt 11,1336,918
HurguadaEgypt 11,5087,151
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1386,921
KhargaEgypt 11,4097,090
KosseirEgypt 11,6267,225
LuxorEgypt 11,5517,178
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7316,669
MinyaEgypt 11,2256,975
Port-SaidEgypt 11,0846,888
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,3897,077
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4917,140
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,2496,990
SalloumEgypt 10,5706,568
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7596,686
SohagEgypt 11,4107,090
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4127,092
TahrirEgypt 11,0276,852
TantaEgypt 11,0376,859
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,8731,164
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,8751,165
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,8431,145
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,8711,162
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9436,800
AsmaraEritrea 12,8217,967
AssabEritrea 13,2848,255
MassawaEritrea 12,8357,976
TallinEstonia 8,5525,314
TartuEstonia 8,7145,415
VilsandiEstonia 8,4935,277
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2958,262
GonderEthiopia 12,9188,027
NegeleEthiopia 13,6298,469
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7316,047
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9024,289
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8544,259
Laucala BayFiji 10,8546,745
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9256,789
NandiFiji 10,9256,789
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7336,670
HelsinkiFinland 8,5005,282
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5055,285
JoensuuFinland 8,5265,298
JokioinenFinland 8,4075,224
JyvskylFinland 8,3905,214
KajaaniFinland 8,3365,180
KuopioFinland 8,4345,241
KuusamoFinland 8,2685,138
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5885,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2925,153
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2945,154
OuluFinland 8,2045,098
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0835,023
TampereFinland 8,3755,204
TurkuFinland 8,3735,203
VaasaFinland 8,1875,088
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7165,416
BiarritzFrance 7,8864,901
BordeauxFrance 7,8864,901
BrestFrance 7,4724,643
CaenFrance 7,7124,792
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9644,949
DijonFrance 8,1745,079
GourdonFrance 8,0394,996
GrenobleFrance 8,3255,173
Le MansFrance 7,8114,854
LilleFrance 7,8844,899
LyonFrance 8,2415,121
MarseilleFrance 8,3785,206
MontpellierFrance 8,2815,146
NancyFrance 8,1775,081
NantesFrance 7,7204,797
NiceFrance 8,5085,287
ParisFrance 7,9154,918
PerpignanFrance 8,2445,123
StrasbourgFrance 8,2765,143
ToulonFrance 8,4465,248
ToulouseFrance 8,0935,029
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1193,181
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0593,144
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1203,181
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2333,252
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9293,063
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6094,107
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1275,050
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1265,049
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4044,601
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4124,606
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4374,622
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4495,250
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,81211,690
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,46410,852
BitamGabon 11,2977,020
CocobeachGabon 11,1816,948
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7097,276
LambarnGabon 11,3397,046
LastourvilleGabon 11,5837,198
LibrevilleGabon 11,1946,956
MakokouGabon 11,5177,156
MayumbaGabon 11,5317,165
MitzicGabon 11,3777,070
MkamboGabon 11,5927,203
MoandaGabon 11,6767,256
MouilaGabon 11,4797,133
Port-GentilGabon 11,1966,957
TchibanGabon 11,5347,168
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,4712,157
BanjulGambia 7,9914,966
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6286,604
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9516,805
BerlinGermany 8,4105,226
BrockenGermany 8,2895,151
CologneGermany 8,1095,039
DresdenGermany 8,5145,291
ErfurtGermany 8,3555,192
EssenGermany 8,0875,026
FichtelbergGermany 8,5075,286
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2595,132
GeisenheimGermany 8,2225,109
GorlitzGermany 8,5835,333
HamburgGermany 8,1545,067
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1535,066
HannoverGermany 8,1975,094
HelgolandGermany 8,0034,973
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5355,304
KarlsruheGermany 8,3025,159
KasselGermany 8,2455,123
KonstanzGermany 8,4245,235
LeipzigGermany 8,4185,231
LindenbergGermany 8,4725,265
MagdeburgGermany 8,3295,176
MunichGermany 8,5565,317
MünsterGermany 8,0995,033
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3475,187
NurembergGermany 8,4455,248
NurnbergGermany 8,4435,246
PotsdamGermany 8,4015,220
RostockGermany 8,2435,122
SchleswigGermany 8,0815,022
StuttgartGermany 8,3655,198
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1525,066
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5555,316
AccraGhana 9,9876,206
KumasiGhana 9,7886,082
TamaleGhana 9,7066,031
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9184,921
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9456,180
AthensGreece 10,0056,217
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0266,230
ChiosGreece 10,1426,302
CorfuGreece 9,6365,988
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6576,001
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2976,398
IoanninaGreece 9,6926,023
KalamataGreece 9,9556,186
KerkiraGreece 9,6365,988
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0796,263
LamiaGreece 9,8566,125
LarissaGreece 9,8046,092
LemnosGreece 9,9616,190
LimnosGreece 9,9696,195
MethoniGreece 9,9496,182
MilosGreece 10,1476,305
MitiliniGreece 10,1206,289
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1146,285
NaxosGreece 10,1836,328
PatrasGreece 9,8536,123
RhodesGreece 10,4156,472
SamosGreece 10,2416,364
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9886,207
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2126,346
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7796,077
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9496,182
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8296,108
AasiaatGreenland 5,0053,110
AmmassalikGreenland 5,4243,370
AputiteqGreenland 5,7183,553
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3633,954
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7252,936
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8593,019
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0973,167
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1763,838
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0953,166
JulianehbGreenland 4,8373,006
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9643,085
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1743,837
NanortalikGreenland 4,8553,017
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8883,037
NordGreenland 6,4804,027
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7552,955
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3183,304
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9593,081
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9683,087
UpernavikGreenland 5,2123,239
UummannaqGreenland 5,1623,208
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5712,219
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5722,219
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,7471,085
BokeGuinea 8,2935,153
ConakryGuinea 8,4815,270
FaranahGuinea 8,7315,425
KankanGuinea 8,8505,500
KindiaGuinea 8,5275,299
KissidougouGuinea 8,8285,486
LabeGuinea 8,5135,290
MacentaGuinea 8,9325,550
MamouGuinea 8,5855,335
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0915,649
SiguiriGuinea 8,8075,473
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1705,077
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4842,786
TimehriGuyana 4,4972,795
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4811,541
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2703,896
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4734,022
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3493,946
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5804,089
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9664,950
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3563,950
CatacamasHonduras 1,8501,149
CholutecaHonduras 1,9701,224
La CeibaHonduras 1,7261,073
La MesaHonduras 1,7191,068
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9171,191
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,7651,097
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8901,175
TelaHonduras 1,7061,060
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4918,384
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4928,384
BudapestHungary 9,0545,626
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0705,636
DebrecenHungary 9,2125,724
KeszthelyHungary 8,9935,589
MiskolcHungary 9,1195,666
PecsHungary 9,1045,657
SzegedHungary 9,2045,719
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9235,545
AkureyriIceland 6,3073,919
DalatangiIceland 6,5164,049
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4494,007
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3113,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4023,978
ReykhólarIceland 6,1173,801
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1243,806
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0903,784
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2023,854
AgraIndia 13,5778,437
AhmedabadIndia 13,9108,644
AkolaIndia 14,2688,866
AllahabadIndia 13,8128,583
AmritsarIndia 13,0348,099
BangaloreIndia 15,1239,398
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7399,159
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4138,956
BikanerIndia 13,3958,324
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1689,426
CherrapunjiIndia 13,8358,597
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,8358,597
DaltonganjIndia 13,9848,690
DarbhangaIndia 13,7558,548
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,5538,422
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,5508,420
DumkaIndia 13,9678,679
DwarkaIndia 13,8798,625
GoaIndia 14,7579,170
GuwahatiIndia 13,7428,540
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6519,104
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0238,714
JagdalpurIndia 14,5209,023
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1578,798
KotaIndia 13,7598,550
KozhikodeIndia 15,2669,487
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8037,956
LudhianaIndia 13,1378,163
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0679,363
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,3468,293
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3628,925
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8299,215
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2598,861
New DelhiIndia 13,4088,332
PambanIndia 15,5599,669
PuneIndia 14,4308,967
SagarIndia 13,9528,670
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7667,933
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5959,691
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5959,691
VeravalIndia 14,0768,747
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6829,124
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7729,179
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4999,631
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,62610,332
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6119,701
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6669,114
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0648,740
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0619,980
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9628,676
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,46610,232
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9049,883
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5978,449
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9699,923
AbadanIran 12,1507,550
ArakIran 11,8897,388
BabolsarIran 11,7757,317
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8667,995
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,5557,181
Bandar LengehIran 12,8577,990
BirjandIran 12,4337,726
BushehrIran 12,4187,717
ChahbaharIran 13,2528,235
DezfulIran 11,9867,448
EsfahanIran 12,1307,538
IranshahrIran 13,0648,118
KermanIran 12,5977,828
KermanshahIran 11,7287,288
Khoram AbadIran 11,8717,377
MashhadIran 12,1077,524
OroomiehIran 11,3197,034
RamsarIran 11,6667,249
RashtIran 11,5777,194
SemnanIran 11,9187,406
ShahroudIran 11,9057,398
ShirazIran 12,4587,741
TabrizIran 11,3437,049
TeheranIran 11,8127,340
YazdIran 12,3137,652
ZahedanIran 12,8437,981
ZanjanIran 11,5817,197
BaghdadIraq 11,6697,252
BasraIraq 12,1077,523
BelmulletIreland 6,9124,295
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0804,400
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9914,344
ClonesIreland 7,0894,405
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0114,357
CorkIreland 7,0774,398
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0784,399
DublinIreland 7,1734,457
KilkennyIreland 7,1324,432
Malin HeadIreland 7,0464,379
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2074,479
ShannonIreland 7,0254,365
ValentiaIreland 6,9594,325
EilatIsrael 11,4047,087
HaifaIsrael 11,1466,926
JerusalemIsrael 11,2366,982
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2056,963
AlbengaItaly 8,5515,314
AlgheroItaly 8,7515,438
AmendolaItaly 9,2235,731
AnconaItaly 8,9455,559
ArezzoItaly 8,8415,494
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3215,792
BergamoItaly 8,5695,325
BolognaItaly 8,7415,432
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6325,364
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3595,816
BrindisiItaly 9,4335,862
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8865,522
CameriItaly 8,5075,286
CampobassoItaly 9,1495,685
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8955,527
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9285,548
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8145,477
Cape MeleItaly 8,5595,319
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2885,772
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4345,862
CerviaItaly 8,8265,485
CiampinoItaly 8,9905,587
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7205,419
Cisa PassItaly 8,6525,376
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9245,546
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6805,394
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4885,896
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4805,891
DecimomannuItaly 8,8745,514
DobbiacoItaly 8,6755,391
FalconaraItaly 8,9355,552
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7775,454
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2175,727
FonniItaly 8,8515,500
FrontoneItaly 8,8985,529
FrosinoneItaly 9,0505,624
GelaItaly 9,3975,839
GenoaItaly 8,5805,332
GhediItaly 8,6225,358
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3565,814
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1405,680
GrossetoItaly 8,8285,486
GrottaglieItaly 9,4045,844
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7995,468
GuidoniaItaly 8,9895,586
IstranaItaly 8,7285,424
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3745,825
LatinaItaly 9,0295,610
LatronicoItaly 9,3365,801
LecceItaly 9,4735,887
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7835,458
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3755,826
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4225,855
MilanItaly 8,5535,315
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5055,285
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8575,504
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1655,696
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8255,484
PadovaItaly 8,7295,424
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6305,363
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2665,758
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2465,746
PantelleriaItaly 9,2455,745
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6595,381
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8905,524
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9085,536
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0635,632
PiacenzaItaly 8,6135,352
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7285,424
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8145,477
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0705,636
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2865,771
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9905,586
PrizziItaly 9,2985,778
RadicofaniItaly 8,8695,511
Resia PassItaly 8,5635,321
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8605,506
RivoltoItaly 8,7735,452
Rolle PassItaly 8,6725,389
RomeItaly 8,9765,578
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9665,572
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8105,474
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5395,306
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2295,735
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5155,913
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6775,392
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7675,448
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4115,848
SigonellaItaly 9,4275,858
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3975,840
TarvisioItaly 8,7775,454
TermoliItaly 9,1455,683
TorinoItaly 8,4705,263
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4555,254
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2185,728
TrevicoItaly 9,2215,730
TrevisoItaly 8,7365,428
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8375,492
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4645,259
UdineItaly 8,7805,456
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2205,729
VeniceItaly 8,7555,441
VeronaItaly 8,6635,384
VicenzaItaly 8,6985,405
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9485,560